2020sat18julAll DayRace to the Tower52.4 miles(All Day: saturday) WhiteshillRegion:South Central

2020sat25jul11:30 amThe Lakeland 5050 miles11:30 am Dalemain Estate, Dalemain, Penrith CA11 0HBRegion:North West

2020sat01aug10:00 amRailway Ultra37 miles10:00 am Woodbridge Public House, Coalport Rd, Coalport, Telford TF8 7JFRegion:North West

2020sat08aug7:00 amThe Rat 32 Miles32 miles7:00 am Porthpean Outdoor Centre, Castle Gotha Farm, Porthpean, Saint Austell PL26 6AZRegion:South West

2020sat08aug8:00 amMendip Marauder 5050 miles8:00 am Frome, SomersetRegion:South West

2020sat08aug8:00 amBeacons 5050 miles8:00 am Crickhowell High School, New RoadRegion:Wales

2020sat15aug7:00 amSVP100100 km7:00 am Memorial Hall, High Street, Newmarket CB8 8JSRegion:East Anglia

2020sat15aug1:00 pmSVP5050 km1:00 pm Quay Theatre, Quay LaneRegion:East Anglia

2020sat22aug8:00 amSUMMER GREEN MAN ULTRA 4545 miles8:00 am Ashton Park School, Blackmoors Ln, Bower Ashton, Bristol BS3 2JLRegion:South West

2020sat05sep8:30 amThe Conquest of Avalon 50 Miles50 miles8:30 am Ham Hill Country Park, Ham Hill Rd, Stoke-sub-Hamdon TA14 6RWRegion:South Central

2020sun06sep8:30 amGritstone Grind35 miles8:30 am Kidsgrove, StaffordshireRegion:North West

2020sat12sep9:00 amCHILTERN WONDERLAND 5050 miles9:00 am Goring Village Hall, High Street, Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG8 9AG.Region:South Central

2020sun13sep8:30 amReservoir Dogs49 km8:30 am Bridge End Auction Site, Billams Hill, OtleyRegion:North East

2020sat19sep8:00 amHardmoors 6060 miles8:00 am Guisborough Rugby Club, Belmangate, Guisborough TS14 7BBRegion:North East

2020sat26sep9:00 amHumanity Direct Tring Ultra31 miles9:00 am Tring Cricket Club, Beechwood, London Road, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 6HARegion:South Central

2020sat03oct8:30 amNorth York Moors Ultra33.6 Miles8:30 am Ravenscar, Scarborough, North Yorkshire YO13 0NERegion:North East

2020sat17oct7:00 amGower Ultra 5050 miles7:00 am Mumbles Cricket Club, Marespool Ground, Old Plunch Lane, The Mumbles, Thistleboon, Mumbles SA3 4JERegion:Wales

2020sat17oct9:30 amGower Ultra Bach34 miles9:30 am Weobley Castle, Gower Peninsula, Swansea SA3Region:Wales

2020sat17oct9:30 amKings Forest 50km50 km9:30 am West Stow Country Park, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6HGRegion:East Anglia

2020sun18octAll DayUltra Tour of Edinburgh57 km(All Day: sunday) The Royal Mile, Edinburgh EH8 8DDRegion:Scotland

2020sat24oct8:30 amSuffolk Ultra33.1 Miles8:30 am Dunwich, SuffolkRegion:East Anglia

2020sat31octAll DayHubble Bubble (Leeds)32 miles(All Day: saturday) Kirstall, LeedsRegion:North East

2020sat07nov6:00 amWHITE ROSE ULTRA 6060 miles6:00 am 25th Salendine Nook Scout Group Scout Hut, Gilead Rd, Huddersfield HD3 4XHRegion:North East

2020sat07nov8:30 amShort Circuit50 km8:30 am Otley Methodist Church, 65 Walkergate, Otley LS21 1AGRegion:North East

2020sat14nov8:30 amGower Ultra35.3 Miles8:30 am Oxwich Bay, Oxwich Bay SA3 1LSRegion:Wales

2020sat14nov9:30 amThe Kirkstall Abbey Winter Trail Running Festival Ultra Marathon32 miles9:30 am Kirkstall Abbey, Abbey Road, Leeds LS5 3EHRegion:North East

2020sat14nov9:30 amWENDOVER WOODS 5050 miles9:30 am Trig Point Field, Aston Hill, Halton, Aylesbury HP22 5NQRegion:South Central