2020sat18aprAll DayWellington Boot100 km(All Day: saturday) Wellington Rugby Football Club, Corams La, Wellington TA21 8LLRegion:South West

2020sat25apr6:00 amHighland Fling53 miles6:00 am Milngavie, Glasgow G62 8PNRegion:Scotland

2020sat25apr8:30 amThe Fellman61 miles8:30 am Ingleborough Community Centre, Main St, Carnforth LA6 3HGRegion:North West

2020fri01may10:00 am8:00 pmDevil's Challenge97 miles10:00 am - 8:00 pm Chilcomb Sports Ground, WinchesterRegion:South Central

2020sat02may9:30 amTHAMES PATH 100100 miles9:30 am Richmond Old Town Hall, Whittaker Ave, Richmond TW9 1TPRegion:South East

2020sat09may9:30 amOx 5050 miles9:30 am RUSHMORE ESTATE, Tollard Royal Salisbury SP5 5QBRegion:South Central

2020sat09may8:00 pmT60 CHALLENGE60 miles8:00 pm The Bowyers Arms, Radley, Oxford OX14 3AERegion:South Central

2020sat16may7:00 amWestcountry Ultra 100 Miler100 miles7:00 am Canal Road, Taunton TA1 1PNRegion:South West

2020sat16may7:30 amWestcountry Ultra Flat 5050 miles7:30 am Canal Road, Taunton TA1 1PNRegion:South West

2020sat16may8:00 amNORTH DOWNS WAY 5050 miles8:00 am Farnham Leisure Centre, Dogflud Way, Farnham GU9 7UDRegion:South Central

2020sat16may10:30 amWestcountry Ultra Hilly 5050 miles10:30 am Quay West Car Park, Quay W, Minehead TA24 5UPRegion:South West

2020sat23may7:00 amLondon 2 Brighton Full Challenge100 km7:00 am Richmond, LondonRegion:London

2020sat30may6:00 amChester Ultra 100100 miles6:00 am Ellesmere Port Sports Village (EPSV) Athletics Track, Stanney Lane, Ellesmere Port, CH65 9LBRegion:North West

2020sat06jun6:00 amCalderdale Way Ultra52.8 miles6:00 am Belholme Sports Park, Rochdale RoadRegion:North West

2020sat13jun6:00 amSOUTH DOWNS WAY 100100 miles6:00 am Eastbourne Sports Club Athletics Track, Cross Levels Way, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 2UFRegion:South Central

2020sat20junAll DayRace to the King53.6 miles(All Day: saturday) ArundelRegion:South East

2020sat20junAll DayThe Wall70 miles(All Day: saturday) Carlisle Castle, Castle Way, Carlisle CA3 8URRegion:North West

2020sat20jun1:00 amWest Highland Way Race95 miles1:00 am Milngavie Railway Station, Milngavie, Glasgow G62 8BXRegion:Scotland

2020sat20jun6:00 amPennine Barrier Ultra 5050 miles6:00 am Malham Showfield, Chapel Gate, Malham, Skipton, Yorkshire Dales National Park BD23 4DGRegion:North East

2020sat20jun7:00 amNorfolk 100km100 km7:00 am Bailey Gate, Castle Acre, King's Lynn PE32 2AFRegion:East Anglia

2020sat04julAll DayRace to the Stones100 km(All Day: saturday) LewknorRegion:South Central

2020sat04jul6:00 amThe High Life Ultra 130km130 km6:00 am Pool Methodist Church, Main Street, Pool-in-Wharfedale LS21 1LHRegion:North East

2020sat04jul7:00 amHam & Lyme 100k100 km7:00 am Lyme Regis, Dorset Region:South West

2020sat04jul8:30 amThe High Life Ultra 80km80 km8:30 am Station Top, Otley off East Chevin RoadRegion:North East

2020sat04jul8:30 amThe High Life Ultra 105km105 km8:30 am Station Top, Otley off East Chevin RoadRegion:North East

2020sat04jul9:30 amSouth Wales 5050 miles9:30 am BreconRegion:Wales

2020fri10jul10:00 pmSaint Cuthbert's Way Ultra 100km100 km10:00 pm Melrose Rugby Club, The Greenyards, High St, Melrose TD6 9SARegion:North East

2020sat11jul12:00 amUltimate Trails Challenge 100km110 km12:00 am Rothay Park, Ambleside, LA22 9DGRegion:North West

2020sat11jul10:00 amEssex 50 Miles50 miles10:00 am Felsted Village Hall, Braintree Road, Felsted, Dunmow CM6 3DYRegion:East Anglia

2020sat11jul10:00 amEssex 100 Miles100 miles10:00 am Felsted Village Hall, Braintree Road, Felsted, Dunmow CM6 3DYRegion:East Anglia

2020sat18julAll DayRace to the Tower52.4 miles(All Day: saturday) WhiteshillRegion:South Central

2020fri24jul6:00 pmThe Lakeland 100100 miles6:00 pm John Ruskin School, Lake Road, Coniston LA21 8EWRegion:North West

2020sat25jul11:30 amThe Lakeland 5050 miles11:30 am Dalemain Estate, Dalemain, Penrith CA11 0HBRegion:North West

2020fri07aug8:00 pm8:00 pmBeacons 100100 miles8:00 pm - 8:00 pm Crickhowell High School, New RoadRegion:Wales

2020sat08aug12:05 amThe Rat 64 Miles12:05 am Porthpean Outdoor Centre, Castle Gotha Farm, Porthpean, Saint Austell PL26 6AZRegion:South West

2020sat08aug6:00 amNORTH DOWNS WAY 100100 miles6:00 am Farnham Leisure Centre, Dogflud Way, Farnham GU9 7UDRegion:South Central

2020sat08aug8:00 amMendip Marauder 5050 miles8:00 am Frome, SomersetRegion:South West

2020sat08aug8:00 amBeacons 5050 miles8:00 am Crickhowell High School, New RoadRegion:Wales

2020sat15aug7:00 amSVP100100 km7:00 am Memorial Hall, High Street, Newmarket CB8 8JSRegion:East Anglia

2020fri28aug10:30 amT100 CHALLENGE100 miles10:30 am Thames Barrier Cafe (South Side), London SE18 5NJ Region:London

2020sat05sep8:30 amThe Conquest of Avalon 50 Miles50 miles8:30 am Ham Hill Country Park, Ham Hill Rd, Stoke-sub-Hamdon TA14 6RWRegion:South Central

2020sat12sep8:00 amRobin Hood 100100 miles8:00 am South Wheatley Village Hall, Sturton Road, Retford, Notts, DN22 9DLRegion:North East

2020sat12sep9:00 amCHILTERN WONDERLAND 5050 miles9:00 am Goring Village Hall, High Street, Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG8 9AG.Region:South Central

2020sat19sep8:00 amHardmoors 6060 miles8:00 am Guisborough Rugby Club, Belmangate, Guisborough TS14 7BBRegion:North East

2020sat10oct8:30 amATLANTIC COAST CHALLENGE78 miles8:30 am Fistal Beach, CornwallRegion:South West

2020sat10oct9:00 amAUTUMN 100100 miles9:00 am Goring Village Hall, High Street, Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG8 9AG.Region:South Central

2020sat17oct7:00 amGower Ultra 5050 miles7:00 am Mumbles Cricket Club, Marespool Ground, Old Plunch Lane, The Mumbles, Thistleboon, Mumbles SA3 4JERegion:Wales

2020sun25oct9:00 amThe Stort30 Ultra30 miles9:00 am Bishop's Stortford Running Club (Hockerill Sports and Social Club), Beldams Lane, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire CM23 5LGRegion:East Anglia

2020fri06novAll Daysun08The Druid's Challenge84 miles(All Day) Ivinghoe Beacon, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire LU7 9EB Region:East Anglia

2020fri06nov5:30 pmWhite Rose Ultra 100100 miles5:30 pm 25th Salendine Nook Scout Group Scout Hut, Gilead Rd, Huddersfield HD3 4XHRegion:North East

2020sat07nov6:00 amWHITE ROSE ULTRA 6060 miles6:00 am 25th Salendine Nook Scout Group Scout Hut, Gilead Rd, Huddersfield HD3 4XHRegion:North East

2020sat14nov9:30 amWENDOVER WOODS 5050 miles9:30 am Trig Point Field, Aston Hill, Halton, Aylesbury HP22 5NQRegion:South Central

2020sat21nov8:00 amHardwolds 8080 miles8:00 am Hessle Rugby Club, 15 Livingstone Road, Hull HU13 0EGRegion:North East