2019sat09nov8:30 amGower Ultra35.3 Miles8:30 am Oxwich Bay, Oxwich Bay SA3 1LSRegion:Wales

2019sat16nov7:30 amBRECON BEACONS ULTRA46 miles7:30 am Henderson Hall, Talybont-on-Usk, Brecon, LD3 7YQRegion:Wales

2019sat16nov9:30 amThe Kirkstall Abbey Winter Trail Running Festival Ultra Marathon32 miles9:30 am Kirkstall Abbey, Abbey Road, Leeds LS5 3EHRegion:North East

2019sun24nov7:30 amGatliff 50k50 km7:30 am Edenbridge Rugby Club Pavilion, Coomb Field, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 5HLRegion:South East

2019sat30nov8:00 amDorset Ultra33.5 Miles8:00 am Lulworth Cove, Wareham, Dorset, BH20 5RQRegion:South West

2019sat30nov8:00 amDorset Ultra Plus45.5 Miles8:00 am Lulworth Cove, Wareham, Dorset, BH20 5RQRegion:South West

2020wed01jan9:30 amHardmoors 3030 miles9:30 am Fylingdales Village Hall, Station Road, Robin Hoods Bay, North Yorkshire YO22 4RARegion:North East

2020sat11jan8:30 amAnglesey Ultra33 miles8:30 am Breakwater Country Park, Holyhead LL65 1YFRegion:Wales

2020sun19jan8:30 amWinter Tanners30 miles8:30 am Leatherhead Town Centre, Leatherhead, SurreyRegion:South East

2020sun19jan9:00 amGloucester 50k50 km9:00 am Severnvale Sports Centre, School Ln, Quedgeley, Gloucester GL2 4PRRegion:South West

2020sat25jan8:00 amPeddars Way Ultra Marathon48 Miles8:00 am Knettishall Heath, Knettishall, Thetford IP22 2TQRegion:East Anglia

2020sat01feb8:30 amSouth Devon Ultra34.3 Miles8:30 am Beesands, Kingsbridge, South Devon TQ7 2ENRegion:South West

2020sun16feb7:30 amPunchbowl Marathon30 miles7:30 am Chichester Hall, Petworth Rd, Witley, Godalming GU8 5PLRegion:South Central

2020sat22feb8:20 amNorthumberland Ultramarathon35 miles8:20 am Bamburgh Castle, Northumberland NE69 7DFRegion:North East

2020sun23feb8:00 amSt Peter's Way Ultra45 miles8:00 am The Pleasance, High Street, Ongar, Essex, CM5 9ABRegion:East Anglia

2020sun01mar8:30 amThe Millennium Way41 miles8:30 am Car Park, Audley Road, Newport TF10 7DLRegion:Midlands

2020sat07mar8:00 amWINTER GREEN MAN ULTRA 4545 miles8:00 am Ashton Park School, Blackmoors Ln, Bower Ashton, Bristol BS3 2JLRegion:South West

2020sat07mar9:00 amHumanity Direct Amersham Ultra29 miles9:00 am Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Chesham Road, Amersham, Buckinghamshire HP6 5HARegion:South Central

2020sat07mar11:00 amWINTER GREEN MAN ULTRA 3030 miles11:00 am The Brassmill, Avon Mill Lane, Keynsham, Bristol, Somerset BS31 2UGRegion:South West

2020sun08mar9:00 amThe Imber Ultra33 miles9:00 am Leighton Recreation Centre, Wellhead Lane Westbury Wiltshire BA13 3PTRegion:South East

2020sat14mar8:30 amSussex Ultra34.1 Miles8:30 am Birling Gap, East Dean, East Sussex BN20 0ABRegion:South West

2020sat21mar6:00 amLakes Mountain 4242 miles6:00 am Askham Community Centre, Askham Penrith Cumbria CA10 2PGRegion:North West

2020sat21mar5:30 pmThe ‘Dark Skies Run’ at Kielder26.5 miles5:30 pm Hawkhirst Scout Activity Centre, Kielder Water, Hexham, Northumberland NE48 1QZRegion:North East

2020sat28mar8:00 amVale of Glamorgan Coastal Ultra32 miles8:00 am Penarth Pier, The Esplanade Penarth CF64 3AURegion:Wales

2020sat28mar9:00 amJohn Muir Ultra Marathon50 km9:00 am Foxlake Adventures, Foxlake, Dunbar EH42 1XFRegion:Scotland

2020sat04apr8:30 amExmoor Ultra33 Miles8:30 am Martinhoe, Exmoor, EX31 4QTRegion:South West

2020sat04apr9:30 amKielder Ultra 50k50 km9:30 am Kielder Castle Visitor Centre, Kielder Water & Kielder Forest Park, Northumberland, NE48 1ERRegion:North East

2020sat18apr7:00 amOldham Way Ultra - Red Rose Ultra40 miles7:00 am Castleshaw Centre, Castleshaw, Delph, OL3 5LZRegion:North West

2020sat25apr8:30 amPembrokeshire Ultra34 Miles8:30 am Little Haven, Haverfordwest, SA62 3UGRegion:Wales