2020fri01may10:00 am8:00 pmDevil's Challenge97 miles10:00 am - 8:00 pm Chilcomb Sports Ground, WinchesterRegion:South Central

2020sat02may9:30 amTHAMES PATH 100100 miles9:30 am Richmond Old Town Hall, Whittaker Ave, Richmond TW9 1TPRegion:South East

2020sat16may7:00 amWestcountry Ultra 100 Miler100 miles7:00 am Canal Road, Taunton TA1 1PNRegion:South West

2020sat16may10:00 amMonarchs Way Ultra615 miles10:00 am Powick Bridge, Worcester WR2 4BURegion:South West

2020fri22may5:00 pm11:00 pmHardmoors 160160 miles5:00 pm - 11:00 pm Sutton Bank, Thirsk YO7 2EXRegion:North East

2020sat23may8:00 amHardmoors 110110 miles8:00 am TBCRegion:North East

2020sat30may6:00 amChester Ultra 100100 miles6:00 am Ellesmere Port Sports Village (EPSV) Athletics Track, Stanney Lane, Ellesmere Port, CH65 9LBRegion:North West

2020sat13jun6:00 amSOUTH DOWNS WAY 100100 miles6:00 am Eastbourne Sports Club Athletics Track, Cross Levels Way, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 2UFRegion:South Central

2020sat20junAll DayThe Wall70 miles(All Day: saturday) Carlisle Castle, Castle Way, Carlisle CA3 8URRegion:North West

2020sat20jun1:00 amWest Highland Way Race95 miles1:00 am Milngavie Railway Station, Milngavie, Glasgow G62 8BXRegion:Scotland

2020sat20jun8:00 amMONTANE® Spine® Flare108 miles8:00 am Edale Village Hall, Edale, Hope Valley S33 7ZARegion:Midlands

2020sat20jun8:00 amMONTANE® Spine® Fusion268 miles8:00 am Edale Village Hall, Edale, Hope Valley S33 7ZARegion:Midlands

2020fri03jul7:00 pmSouth Wales 100105 miles7:00 pm Cardiff Harlequins Rugby Club, The Diamond Ground Whitchurch Cardiff CF14 7JNRegion:Wales

2020sat04jul6:00 amThe High Life Ultra 130km130 km6:00 am Pool Methodist Church, Main Street, Pool-in-Wharfedale LS21 1LHRegion:North East

2020sat04jul8:30 amThe High Life Ultra 105km105 km8:30 am Station Top, Otley off East Chevin RoadRegion:North East

2020sat11jul10:00 amEssex 100 Miles100 miles10:00 am Felsted Village Hall, Braintree Road, Felsted, Dunmow CM6 3DYRegion:East Anglia

2020fri24jul6:00 pmThe Lakeland 100100 miles6:00 pm John Ruskin School, Lake Road, Coniston LA21 8EWRegion:North West

2020fri07aug8:00 pm8:00 pmBeacons 100100 miles8:00 pm - 8:00 pm Crickhowell High School, New RoadRegion:Wales

2020sat08aug12:05 amThe Rat 64 Miles12:05 am Porthpean Outdoor Centre, Castle Gotha Farm, Porthpean, Saint Austell PL26 6AZRegion:South West

2020sat08aug6:00 amNORTH DOWNS WAY 100100 miles6:00 am Farnham Leisure Centre, Dogflud Way, Farnham GU9 7UDRegion:South Central

2020fri21augAll Daythu27Deadwater Multi Stage Ultramarathon235 miles(All Day) Deadwater Station, Deadwater, Kielder Hexham NE48 1EWRegion:North East

2020tue25aug10:30 amT184 CHALLENGE184 miles10:30 am Thames Barrier Cafe (South Side), London SE18 5NJ Region:London

2020fri28aug10:30 amT100 CHALLENGE100 miles10:30 am Thames Barrier Cafe (South Side), London SE18 5NJ Region:London

2020sat12sep8:00 amRobin Hood 100100 miles8:00 am South Wheatley Village Hall, Sturton Road, Retford, Notts, DN22 9DLRegion:North East

2020sat10oct8:30 amATLANTIC COAST CHALLENGE78 miles8:30 am Fistal Beach, CornwallRegion:South West

2020sat10oct9:00 amAUTUMN 100100 miles9:00 am Goring Village Hall, High Street, Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG8 9AG.Region:South Central

2020fri06novAll Daysun08The Druid's Challenge84 miles(All Day) Ivinghoe Beacon, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire LU7 9EB Region:East Anglia

2020fri06nov5:30 pmWhite Rose Ultra 100100 miles5:30 pm 25th Salendine Nook Scout Group Scout Hut, Gilead Rd, Huddersfield HD3 4XHRegion:North East

2020sat21nov8:00 amHardwolds 8080 miles8:00 am Hessle Rugby Club, 15 Livingstone Road, Hull HU13 0EGRegion:North East